Group

0
0
0
# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
1 Kinysha Akerkar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 4th   12,02,600 1st
2 Namya Joshi Sat Paul Mittal School 6th   11,78,600 1st
3 Kimaya Akerkar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 6th   11,69,000 2nd
4 Abhrajit Gogoi Ryan International- Kharghar 4th   11,56,800 2nd
5 Omisha Iyer Euro School- Airoli 6th   11,28,200 3rd
6 Arnav Murthy PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 4th   11,01,600 3rd
7 Sohan Sikdar Lakshdham High School 4th   10,86,400 4th
8 Shreshth Daga Cathedral and John Connon School 4th   10,63,850 5th
9 Abhinav Jain Activity high school 6th   10,39,900 5th
10 samarth shankar Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 6th   10,04,400 6th
11 Prahlad Shah Activity high school 6th   9,87,850 7th
12 Shreyas Trimbakkar Children's Academy 6th   9,59,900 8th
13 Kushagra Sinha Activity high school 6th   9,53,600 9th
14 Soham Pednekar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 5th   9,41,950 6th
15 Manav Chandarana Activity high school 6th   9,30,650 10th
16 Shiv Bhatt Children's Academy 6th   9,29,100 11th
17 Saachi Sinha Children's Academy 6th   8,83,600 13th
18 Medhansh Mehta Euro School- Airoli 6th   8,77,000 14th
19 Ankita Dharmani Euro School- Airoli 6th   7,91,100 19th
20 Aaditya Punatar Euro School- Airoli 4th   7,77,800 7th
21 Bhavya Agrawal Lakshdham High School 4th   7,74,150 8th
22 Tejas Aphale Euro School- Airoli 6th   7,62,350 20th
23 Srajan Shetty Lodha World School, Thane 6th   7,44,450 22nd
24 Dia Sheth D.Y.Patil International School 6th   7,22,500 23rd
25 Muskan Chandarana Activity high school 6th   6,91,750 25th
26 Adwita Mishra Euro School- Airoli 6th   6,82,300 26th
27 Vivan Chheda Gopi Birla Memorial School 6th   6,76,650 27th
28 Tamanna sharma Lodha World School, Thane 6th   6,51,900 29th
29 SHABD SATSANGI Ed3D 4th   6,51,100 9th
30 Shreelekha Dhakar Zydus School for Excellence 5th   6,43,150 10th
31 Nivedita Sandeep Euro School- Airoli 5th   6,31,400 11th
32 Aarya Sholapurkar Euro School Chimney Hills 6th   6,30,700 30th
33 Yohaan Sanghvi Gopi Birla Memorial School 4th   6,24,350 12th
34 Aanya Punatar Euro School- Airoli 6th   5,89,300 36th
35 Vihaan Desai Euro School- Airoli 4th   5,80,950 13th
36 Sohan Chakravarthy Talla Gopalan International School 5th   5,76,750 14th
37 Amit Kelkar Lodha World School, Thane 6th   5,55,400 39th
38 Shaunak Modak Lodha World School, Thane 4th   5,36,200 15th
39 Anant Bhartia NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 6th   5,18,600 43rd
40 Shreya Shinde Lodha World School, Thane 5th   5,15,900 16th
41 Rishiadithya Murali Gateway International School 5th   5,10,300 17th
42 Tejas Gavade Lodha World School, Thane 4th   5,03,650 18th
43 Mihika Kela Cathedral and John Connon School 4th   4,93,750 19th
44 Aditya Narkar Gopi Birla Memorial School 4th   4,79,100 20th
45 Melwin S JAIRAM PUBLIC SCHOOL 4th   4,69,350 21st
46 Ishaan Rawal JBCN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- Borivali 5th   4,68,400 22nd
47 daksh gupta Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 6th   4,60,050 45th
48 Ramkrushna Bawankar Euro School- Airoli 5th   4,52,150 23rd
49 Arhant Jajodia NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 6th   4,41,650 46th
50 ANHADPREET SINGH N.L. Dalmia High School 4th   4,38,950 24th
51 Divij Deshpande Lodha World School, Thane 4th   4,31,850 25th
52 Samarth Misra Euro School- Airoli 5th   4,23,100 26th
53 Snehil M Nair Zydus School for Excellence 5th   4,21,100 27th
54 Om Hemdev American School of Bombay 6th   4,20,650 48th
55 Ziya Parekh NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 4th   4,20,100 28th
56 Aditya Merchant Cathedral and John Connon School 4th   4,19,450 29th
57 Sahil Tendulkar Lakshdham High School 5th   4,01,800 30th
58 Simran Vij Lodha World School, Thane 5th   3,88,950 31st
59 Jehan Rub Campion School 5th   3,80,600 32nd
60 SHUBH MEHTA NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 4th   3,75,200 33rd
61 TANISHKA VASISTHA Euro School- Airoli 4th   3,69,200 34th
62 Fathima Zehra Zooni Awati Lodha World School, Thane 4th   3,68,200 35th
63 Yash Singh Lodha World School, Thane 4th   3,63,050 36th
64 Shaunak Pradhan Euro School- Airoli 5th   3,59,650 37th
65 Falak Mallick Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 5th   3,54,500 38th
66 SHRIDA DESAI PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 5th   3,48,350 39th
67 sanjana s Lodha World School, Thane 4th   3,47,650 40th
68 Ruhan Joshi Lakshdham High School 4th   3,47,300 41st
69 Vaishnavi Yadav Lakshdham High School 4th   3,42,750 42nd
70 Mohammed Tawakkal 6th   3,41,700 55th
71 NEEL JADHAV Yashodham High School & Junior College 4th   3,40,650 43rd
72 Aishwarya Vijaykar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 5th   3,40,400 44th
73 Sarah Sharma Children's Academy 6th   3,36,650 56th
74 kanak tewani N.L. Dalmia High School 5th   3,33,450 45th
75 Veer Thakkar Euro School- Airoli 4th   3,32,800 46th
76 khushi chaphekar Euro School- Airoli 6th   3,28,850 59th
77 Samit Tendulkar Euro School- Airoli 4th   3,19,650 47th
78 savya thete Euro School - Thane 6th   3,19,050 62nd
79 Faith Mallick Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 5th   3,18,650 48th
80 Gourang Nevase Lodha World School, Thane 5th   3,17,750 49th
81 Sanjana Shetty Lodha World School, Thane 6th   3,13,700 66th
82 Palash Dave Kapol Vidyanidhi International School 6th   3,11,750 67th
83 Jwalin Pandya Lodha World School, Thane 5th   3,05,600 50th
84 Rishabh dutta Lodha World School, Thane 4th   3,05,450 51st
85 MAKSHI PATEL Euro School- Airoli 6th   3,04,450 68th
86 Surud MAHAJAN Euro School- Airoli 6th   3,03,550 69th
87 Tanush Ranade Lodha World School, Thane 5th   2,99,200 52nd
88 Tanmay Singh Euro School- Airoli 5th   2,97,150 53rd
89 lavanya verma Ryan International School,Goregaon 5th   2,93,650 54th
90 Arshia Sachdeva Strawberry Fields High School 5th   2,90,350 55th
91 sanchit bhandari N.L. Dalmia High School 4th   2,89,850 56th
92 Ananya Khandave Lodha World School, Thane 4th   2,86,950 57th
93 Tanvi Dabholkar 6th   2,82,850 77th
94 rajas hajarnis Lodha World School, Thane 5th   2,80,850 59th
95 AYUSH KANDA Ryan International ICSE 6th   2,80,400 78th
96 nidhi soni Yashodham High School & Junior College 4th   2,77,550 60th
97 NIDA LAD Euro School- Airoli 4th   2,77,350 61st
98 Kartik Davda Lodha World School, Thane 4th   2,77,250 62nd
99 Kanishk Gupta VCW Arya Vidya Mandir 4th   2,77,050 63rd
100 Neeraj Nauriyal Lodha World School, Thane 5th   2,72,300 64th

Non Qualified Students

# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
101 Aarav Bhogal N.L. Dalmia High School 4th   2,67,600 65th
102 Anusha Nair Lodha World School, Thane 4th   2,67,050 66th
103 Ishaan Shah NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 6th   2,66,400 80th
104 Hemant Yadav Ryewood International School, Lonavala 5th   2,66,050 67th
105 MURTAZA THANAWALA Lodha World School, Thane 4th   2,55,850 68th
106 Arham Tatiya Ryewood International School, Lonavala 5th   2,35,450 69th
107 advik sharma N.L. Dalmia High School 5th   2,25,250 70th
108 AARAV AGHARA Euro School- Airoli 6th   2,25,250 89th
109 Saad AmaN Gurukul school 4th   1,95,750 71st
110 RAJ KADAV Euro School- Airoli 4th   1,94,650 72nd
111 Rohit Kadam Children's Academy 6th   1,94,350 98th
112 Prajna Sarkar Lodha World School, Thane 5th   1,90,400 73rd
113 Krisha Hiranandani Euro School- Airoli 4th   1,81,950 74th
114 Dhruv Rathod Ryewood International School, Lonavala 5th   1,76,850 75th
115 Akul Gumudavalli Lodha World School, Thane 4th   1,66,850 76th
116 Sushma Lakhotia Lakshdham High School 4th   1,66,850 76th
117 Jaideep singh Delow Gillco international school 5th   1,64,050 77th
118 ASTHA SAWANTDESAI Lodha World School, Thane 5th   1,60,200 78th
119 Soumil Rathi Bombay Scottish School - Mahim 5th   1,53,650 79th
120 Hridansh bhatt Sharada Mandir High School 5th   1,51,400 80th
121 Rajeswari Gudla Lodha World School, Thane 5th   1,13,550 81st
122 Aishwarya Subramaniam Lodha World School, Thane 5th   1,13,450 82nd
123 Parin Vasudevan The Schram Academy 5th   1,11,300 83rd
124 KUSHAGRA DASHORA Lakshdham High School 4th   91,750 84th
125 Prisha Shah Euro School- Airoli 4th   86,850 85th
126 Nainika Kumar Lodha World School, Thane 5th   81,500 86th
127 soham chheda Euro School- Airoli 4th   71,200 87th
128 Naitik Goyal Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 4th   59,400 88th
129 Vihaan Gupta Strawberry Fields High School 5th   53,100 89th
130 Anushka Bhosale Lodha World School, Thane 5th   50,350 90th
131 Rishan Parekh Cathedral and John Connon School 5th   48,500 91st
132 Shaurya Patil PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 5th   45,050 92nd
133 Sarva Kumar Euro School- Airoli 5th   43,000 93rd
134 Aryaveer Dhillon Strawberry Fields High School 5th   40,750 94th
135 Brooke Pinto Cathedral and John Connon School 5th   40,150 95th
136 Namish Rane Euro School- Airoli 5th   39,600 96th
137 Dishti Kosambia Lakshdham High School 5th   39,500 97th
138 Fatema Madrasi Ryewood International School, Lonavala 5th   38,250 98th
139 Avi Mehta Lodha World School, Thane 5th   36,550 99th