Group

0
0
0
# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
1 Namya Joshi Sat Paul Mittal School 8th   11,78,600 1st
2 Kimaya Akerkar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 8th   11,69,000 2nd
3 Omisha Iyer Euro School- Airoli 8th   11,28,200 3rd
4 Trisha Bafna Children's Academy 9th   10,66,650 4th
5 Abhinav Jain Activity high school 8th   10,39,900 5th
6 samarth shankar Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 8th   10,04,400 6th
7 Prahlad shah Activity high school 8th   9,87,850 7th
8 Shreyas Trimbakkar Children's Academy 8th   9,59,900 8th
9 Kushagra Sinha Activity high school 8th   9,53,600 9th
10 Soham Pednekar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 7th   9,41,950 6th
11 Manav Chandarana Activity high school 8th   9,30,650 10th
12 Shiv Bhatt Children's Academy 8th   9,29,100 11th
13 Pratham Gandhi Zydus School for Excellence 9th   9,07,050 12th
14 Dhruvin Doshi Euro School- Airoli 9th   8,47,350 15th
15 Manav Karamchandani Lakshdham High School 9th   8,43,700 16th
16 Raihan Tamboli Ryewood International School, Lonavala 9th   8,26,850 17th
17 Ankita Dharmani Euro School- Airoli 8th   7,91,100 19th
18 Tejas Aphale Euro School- Airoli 8th   7,62,350 20th
19 Prerak Sanandiya Zydus School for Excellence 9th   7,51,950 21st
20 Srajan Shetty Lodha World School, Thane 8th   7,44,450 22nd
21 Dia Sheth D.Y.Patil International School 8th   7,22,500 23rd
22 Prithviraj Malhotra Lakshdham High School 9th   7,10,450 24th
23 Muskan Chandarana Activity high school 8th   6,91,750 25th
24 Adwita Mishra Euro School- Airoli 8th   6,82,300 26th
25 Vivan Chheda Gopi Birla Memorial School 8th   6,76,650 27th
26 Yash Motwaney Lakshdham High School 9th   6,69,500 28th
27 Tamanna Sharma Lodha World School, Thane 8th   6,51,900 29th
28 Shreelekha Dhakar Zydus School for Excellence 7th   6,43,150 10th
29 Nivedita Sandeep Euro School- Airoli 7th   6,31,400 11th
30 Aarya Sholapurkar Euro School Chimney Hills 8th   6,30,700 30th
31 Krishaa Dewadiga PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 9th   6,11,250 31st
32 Hussain Zariwala Euro School- Airoli 9th   6,09,100 32nd
33 Adil Nagpal Strawberry Fields High School 9th   6,06,800 33rd
34 Prakhar Modh Ryan international school ,kandivali east 9th   6,00,600 34th
35 Reet Jain PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 9th   5,96,350 35th
36 Sohan Chakravarthy Talla Gopalan International School 7th   5,76,750 14th
37 Aarav Shah Activity high school 9th   5,76,600 37th
38 Aachal Kalgutkar Children's Academy 9th   5,60,750 38th
39 Amit Kelkar Lodha World School, Thane 8th   5,55,400 39th
40 Rehaan bele Ryan International School,Goregaon 9th   5,52,000 40th
41 Dhanyataa Rajendran Lakshdham High School 9th   5,38,000 41st
42 Shreya Shinde Lodha World School, Thane 7th   5,15,900 16th
43 Rishiadithya Murali Gateway International School 7th   5,10,300 17th
44 Atharva Jakhi Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 9th   4,89,450 44th
45 Ishaan Rawal JBCN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- Borivali 7th   4,68,400 22nd
46 daksh gupta Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 8th   4,60,050 45th
47 Ramkrushna Bawankar Euro School- Airoli 7th   4,52,150 23rd
48 Arhant Jajodia NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 8th   4,41,650 46th
49 Sarah George Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 9th   4,25,700 47th
50 Samarth Misra Euro School- Airoli 7th   4,23,100 26th
51 Snehil M Nair Zydus School for Excellence 7th   4,21,100 27th
52 Om Hemdev American School of Bombay 8th   4,20,650 48th
53 Khushi shah Gopi Birla Memorial School 9th   4,09,050 49th
54 Sahil Tendulkar Lakshdham High School 7th   4,01,800 30th
55 Krupa Lad Lodha World School, Thane 9th   3,98,250 50th
56 Simran Vij Lodha World School, Thane 7th   3,88,950 31st
57 Jehan Rub Campion School 7th   3,80,600 32nd
58 SHRIDA DESAI PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 7th   3,48,350 39th
59 Vansh Jain PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 9th   3,47,250 54th
60 Mohammed Tawakkal 8th   3,41,700 55th
61 Aishwarya Vijaykar PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 7th   3,40,400 44th
62 Sarah Sharma Children's Academy 8th   3,36,650 56th
63 Annanya Keshav Euro School- Airoli 9th   3,34,600 57th
64 kanak tewani N.L. Dalmia High School 7th   3,33,450 45th
65 Aarushi Singh Euro School- Airoli 9th   3,32,150 58th
66 Jash Shah Zydus School for Excellence 9th   3,32,150 58th
67 khushi chaphekar Euro School- Airoli 8th   3,28,850 59th
68 Devansh Chhabria Activity high school 9th   3,20,000 61st
69 savya thete Euro School - Thane 8th   3,19,050 62nd
70 Gourang Nevase Lodha World School, Thane 7th   3,17,750 49th
71 hrijit Bhattacharya Euro School- Airoli 9th   3,17,550 63rd
72 Sejal Metkar Lodha World School, Thane 9th   3,14,600 65th
73 Sanjana Shetty Lodha World School, Thane 8th   3,13,700 66th
74 Palash Dave Kapol Vidyanidhi International School 8th   3,11,750 67th
75 Jwalin Pandya Lodha World School, Thane 7th   3,05,600 50th
76 MAKSHI PATEL Euro School- Airoli 8th   3,04,450 68th
77 Surud MAHAJAN Euro School- Airoli 8th   3,03,550 69th
78 Tanush Ranade Lodha World School, Thane 7th   2,99,200 52nd
79 Prithvi Shetty Euro School- Airoli 9th   2,97,650 70th
80 Tanmay Singh Euro School- Airoli 7th   2,97,150 53rd
81 lavanya verma Ryan International School,Goregaon 7th   2,93,650 54th
82 Arshia Sachdeva Strawberry Fields High School 7th   2,90,350 55th
83 Abhishek Dandekar Lodha World School, Thane 9th   2,89,750 72nd
84 SHROT KANOJIA Euro School- Airoli 9th   2,87,850 73rd
85 Lawanya Khandelwal Lodha World School, Thane 9th   2,84,800 76th
86 Tanvi Dabholkar 8th   2,82,850 77th
87 rajas hajarnis Lodha World School, Thane 7th   2,80,850 59th
88 AYUSH KANDA Ryan International ICSE 8th   2,80,400 78th
89 Neeraj Nauriyal Lodha World School, Thane 7th   2,72,300 64th
90 krishna Sonkar Euro School- Airoli 9th   2,68,250 79th
91 Hemant Yadav Ryewood International School, Lonavala 7th   2,66,050 67th
92 Tanay Pachisia Arya Vidya Mandir 9th   2,66,000 81st
93 Arnav Gawde Lodha World School, Thane 9th   2,65,600 82nd
94 Arnav Chokhawala Children's Academy 9th   2,63,650 83rd
95 SHRAVYA RAJAGOPALAN Euro School- Airoli 9th   2,61,450 84th
96 Aanya Baldia Gopi Birla Memorial School 9th   2,44,700 86th
97 Tanuj Adarkar Lodha World School, Thane 9th   2,43,950 87th
98 Vrinda Singhania Sat Paul Mittal School 9th   2,36,500 88th
99 Arham Tatiya Ryewood International School, Lonavala 7th   2,35,450 69th
100 AARAV AGHARA Euro School- Airoli 8th   2,25,250 89th

Non Qualified Students

# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
101 advik sharma N.L. Dalmia High School 7th   2,25,250 70th
102 Amlaan Mohanty Euro School- Airoli 9th   2,23,650 90th
103 Adnan Shah Kapol Vidyanidhi International School 9th   2,06,050 92nd
104 Krish Puthran N.L. Dalmia High School 9th   2,05,850 93rd
105 Raj Perichiappan Lakshdham High School 9th   2,04,200 94th
106 Veddika Shetty Lodha World School, Thane 9th   1,95,600 95th
107 jinay shah Gopi Birla Memorial School 9th   1,94,750 96th
108 Bhavya Gothi Gopi Birla Memorial School 9th   1,94,650 97th
109 Rohit Kadam Children's Academy 8th   1,94,350 98th
110 Ayush Dwivedi Ryan International School,Goregaon 9th   1,93,950 99th
111 Prajna Sarkar Lodha World School, Thane 7th   1,90,400 73rd
112 Jaideep singh Delow Gillco international school 7th   1,64,050 77th
113 ASTHA SAWANTDESAI Lodha World School, Thane 7th   1,60,200 78th
114 Soumil Rathi Bombay Scottish School - Mahim 7th   1,53,650 79th
115 Hridansh bhatt Sharada Mandir High School 7th   1,51,400 80th
116 Rajeswari Gudla Lodha World School, Thane 7th   1,13,550 81st
117 Aishwarya Subramaniam Lodha World School, Thane 7th   1,13,450 82nd
118 Parin Vasudevan The Schram Academy 7th   1,11,300 83rd
119 Nainika Kumar Lodha World School, Thane 7th   81,500 86th
120 Vihaan Gupta Strawberry Fields High School 7th   53,100 89th
121 Anushka Bhosale Lodha World School, Thane 7th   50,350 90th
122 Rishan Parekh Cathedral and John Connon School 7th   48,500 91st
123 Shaurya Patil PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 7th   45,050 92nd
124 Sarva Kumar Euro School- Airoli 7th   43,000 93rd
125 Aryaveer Dhillon Strawberry Fields High School 7th   40,750 94th
126 Namish Rane Euro School- Airoli 7th   39,600 96th
127 Avi Mehta Lodha World School, Thane 7th   36,550 99th