Group

0
0
0
# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
1 Aaryan Khandelwal St. Xaviers high school 12th   11,88,500 1st
2 Pratham Choudhary Carmel Junior College 10th   11,71,000 1st
3 Bhavya Shah Gopi Birla Memorial School 11th   11,70,950 2nd
4 Salil Naik Mushtifund Higher Secondary School 13th   11,24,200 2nd
5 Ishaan Mattoo Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 10th   9,18,000 3rd
6 KARAN RAAJ S Presidency School NLO 10th   9,01,950 4th
7 Deepak Roshan Euro School- Airoli 11th   7,80,150 5th
8 Soumya Garg Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   7,57,900 6th
9 Vedanti hate Yashodham High School & Junior College 10th   7,55,550 7th
10 Jyotir Jain Podar International School 11th   7,28,500 8th
11 Farzan Bulsara Lakshdham High School 11th   6,69,950 9th
12 Satvik Annapragada Sri Aurobindo Memorial School 12th   6,66,000 3rd
13 Yash Thakkar Lodha World School, Thane 10th   6,63,150 10th
14 Khush Doshi Activity high school 10th   6,45,850 11th
15 Sonali Kaushal Ryan International- Kharghar 12th   6,44,000 4th
16 Vijay Chandhar M A Vidya Mandir @ Estancia 11th   5,42,850 12th
17 Vivek Agrawal St. Xaviers high school 12th   5,36,400 5th
18 Sneha Sinha Children's Academy 10th   4,78,350 13th
19 Aryan Sinha Amity International 12th   4,60,250 6th
20 Aarya Nandavadekar Yashodham High School & Junior College 11th   4,42,150 14th
21 Vedant Jumle Lakshdham High School 11th   4,37,150 15th
22 Ahmadou Ibrahim Ryan International- Kharghar 10th   4,26,600 16th
23 Gurudev C.K Presidency School NLO 11th   3,79,450 17th
24 Shubh Agarwal The International School Bangalore 13th   3,66,400 7th
25 Harsh Gawas M.I.B.K. High School 11th   3,65,650 18th
26 Alisha Anil Gopalan International School 10th   3,62,700 19th
27 Kartikeya Singh Jayshree Periwal International School 10th   3,57,850 20th
28 Aayush Kataria Lakshdham High School 10th   3,57,500 21st
29 Nitya Daga Kishinchand Chellaram College 13th   3,55,550 8th
30 Ajay Rawat Ryan International ICSE 12th   3,41,450 9th
31 ADITYA MAHESHWARI Zydus School for Excellence 10th   3,41,050 22nd
32 Debosmita B Presidency School NLO 11th   3,30,700 23rd
33 Gargi Parkhe PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 12th   3,21,550 10th
34 Dhruv Parasrampuria Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 10th   3,14,150 24th
35 Vihaan Sanghvi Activity high school 10th   2,99,500 25th
36 Shreyas Bharadwaj Presidency School NLO 10th   2,98,500 26th
37 Rushit Jhaveri Activity high school 10th   2,88,550 27th
38 Snehal Sinha Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,79,050 28th
39 Anvaya Juvekar Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,78,450 29th
40 Erika Luis Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,72,100 30th
41 Raunak Mitra Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,50,700 31st
42 Vanshika Gala Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,30,600 33rd
43 Gauri Sarjoshi Lodha World School, Thane 10th   2,27,250 34th
44 Smit Shah Activity high school 10th   2,01,750 35th
45 Swarali Deshpande Lodha World School, Thane 10th   1,94,650 36th
46 Usman Gheewala Activity high school 10th   1,62,450 37th
47 Kermanshah Kolah Activity high school 10th   1,46,450 38th
48 Preet Rathod 13th   1,24,600 11th
49 Shreevardhan Shah 11th   1,12,800 39th
50 Kushal patil Lodha World School, Thane 10th   1,03,350 40th
51 Ammar Engineer Lodha World School, Thane 10th   94,100 41st
52 Palaash Patel Patel Lodha World School, Thane 10th   63,600 42nd
53 Siddhant Narkhede Lodha World School, Thane 10th   61,450 43rd
54 Harsh Deshpande Lodha World School, Thane 10th   60,650 44th
55 Aditra Das Lodha World School, Thane 10th   58,700 45th
56 Krishna Sen Lodha World School, Thane 10th   51,850 46th
57 Gaurav Daga Lala Lajpat Rai College 13th   44,200 12th
58 Aaryesh Baleri Lodha World School, Thane 10th   43,800 47th
59 Shridhar Sinha Cathedral and John Connon School 10th   43,400 48th
60 Krisha Mukhi Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School 13th   41,400 13th
61 Vedant Pande Lakshdham High School 10th   37,250 49th
62 Chitrakshi Bhadkamkar Lodha World School, Thane 10th   33,500 50th
63 Devarsh Kumbhare Lodha World School, Thane 10th   24,550 51st
64 Khush Patil PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL-Bhandup 12th   23,150 14th
65 Rajvi Sampat Kishinchand Chellaram College 13th   21,500 15th
66 Shanay Shah NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 11th   21,250 52nd
67 Siddhant Naik M.I.B.K. High School 13th   21,050 16th
68 Priyanka Gajare Lodha World School, Thane 10th   19,250 53rd
69 Riyansh Vanigotta Activity high school 11th   17,150 54th
70 Nidhi Pasikanti Lodha World School, Thane 10th   17,100 55th
71 Maitreya Prabhudesai Lodha World School, Thane 10th   15,650 56th
72 Anmol Sharma Lodha World School, Thane 10th   15,200 57th
73 Arya Mehta Activity high school 11th   14,950 58th
74 Sakhi Gundeti 13th   14,650 17th
75 Anupriya Seksaria NSS HILLSPRING INTERNATIONAL 12th   14,450 18th
76 Murli Dadlani Lodha World School, Thane 10th   14,400 59th
77 Manasi Kasnaghar Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   14,000 60th
78 Zayed Mulla M.I.B.K. High School 11th   13,950 61st
79 devashree pradhan Lodha World School, Thane 10th   13,900 62nd
80 Rujula Sonde Gokuldham High School & Jr. College 10th   13,250 63rd
81 rohit gaikwad 13th   13,000 19th
82 pooja sawant 13th   13,000 19th
83 Akshada Gadhave Asmita College of Arts and Commerce 13th   13,000 19th
84 Amisha Kashyap 12th   12,500 20th
85 Khushi Vora 10th   12,500 64th
86 Ishita Mundlye Lodha World School, Thane 10th   12,500 64th
87 Yash Sawantdesai Lodha World School, Thane 10th   12,400 65th
88 Tanish Mehta Cathedral and John Connon School 11th   12,400 65th
89 PRATHAM SHAH Lodha World School, Thane 10th   12,250 66th
90 Abin Koshy Lodha World School, Thane 11th   12,150 67th
91 Niraj Gholap Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   12,000 68th
92 Aaditya Veer Singh St. Mary's School,ICSE 10th   11,750 69th
93 Aditya Kiran Lodha World School, Thane 10th   11,700 70th
94 Sahil Chavan Lakshdham High School 12th   11,650 21st
95 Mishall Bhathena Beacon High 10th   11,550 71st
96 Shubham Kulkarni Lodha World School, Thane 10th   11,500 72nd
97 Krishn Bhaiya Shishya School 13th   11,350 22nd
98 Aditya Jain Jamnbai Narsee School 10th   11,050 73rd
99 Yash Phadke Cambridge School 10th   11,000 74th
100 Riya Kumari Euro School- Airoli 11th   11,000 74th

Non Qualified Students

# Student Name School Name Standard Coins Rank
101 Nishita Mehta Lodha World School, Thane 10th   11,000 74th
102 Siddhant Narkhede Lodha World School, Thane 10th   11,000 74th
103 Ishita Mundlye Lodha World School, Thane 10th   11,000 74th
104 Gaurav Varma Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   11,000 74th
105 Meet Agarwal Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   11,000 74th
106 Dhanraj Pardeshi Ryewood International School, Lonavala 10th   11,000 74th