The Biggest TechQuiz Marathon

Congratulations

to our Winners!!!

Students

Winner
Kushagra Agarwal

7th, Presidency School NLO

15470

1st Runnerup
Praneel Patel

9th, Presidency School NLO

15320

2nd Runnerup
Aishani Kapoor

6th, Uttam School For Girls School

14450

Teachers

Winner
Soniya Babu

Presidency School NLO

147180

1st Runnerup
Jyoti Khurana

Gems International School - Palam Vihar

140130

2nd Runnerup
chetna goyal

GEMS MODERN ACADEMY - GURGOAN

117680

0
0
0

How it works


Follow these Simple Steps to Learn Skills and Win exciting rewards.

Come... Lets Begin!


Know More...
Courses Things you can do 335553+
Quizes Solved
19661+
Practicals Solved
Schools 1132+
Schools
Tech Savvy Schools 132+
Cities
Student Students Whizzing ahead 151616+
Expert
1503+
Certified

WhizActivities Co-Powered By


Whiz Toppers


Students

Teacher Teams

Schools

Students

Teacher Teams

Schools

Students

Teachers

Schools

Courses Offered


WhizJuniors offers multiple Courses that one can choose and learn from.
Courses that not just enhances your Productive, Creative and Programming Skills but also helps you ace the Game.

What You Can Create

Practicals in form of video instructions by following which you can create awesome things


Google Calendar

Google Forms

Ms Word

Ms PowerPoint

Ms PowerPoint

Wordpress

Ms Word

Google Search

Showcase of Projects submissions for Certification

parth

Aahaan

VAANYA

VAANYA

Aahaan

SAMRIDDHI

SAMRIDDHI

Jiya

Events

Students Weekly Competition

Students Monthly Competition

Monthly Topper wins Parrot Drone

Schools Weekly Competition

Schools Monthly Competition

Top Teachers

Meet the Top Tech Savvy CITIES

50319 Students

163 Schools

35488090

MUMBAI

33819 Students

70 Schools

369190

Delhi

31844 Students

139 Schools

7658040

Kanpur

28282 Students

75 Schools

43900280

Bangalore

13890 Students

41 Schools

275700

Ahmedabad

5565 Students

18 Schools

11084740

Thane

Competition Overview

Listen from competition winners

Winner Announce by
Mrs. Amruta Fadnavis
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul, Mumbai
Jeet Dey
Euro School, Airoli
Master Mohammed Saifi
Hasanat High School, Mumbai
Namya Joshi
Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Jyoti K
Gems International School, Gurgaon
Monica Joshi
Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Soniya Babu
Presidency School NLO, Bangalore
Tamil Selvi Ilangovan
Presidency School, Bangalore
Devendra Singh Bagga
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Unnao
Soham Pednekar
Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Om Hemdev
American School of Bombay, Mumbai
Shresht Prasad
Euro School, Mumbai
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul, Mumbai
Ajay Rawat
Ryan International ICSE, Bangalore
Awards show
 
Guest
Dr. Jawahar Surisetti
Speaker
Padma Shri Mrs. Gowri Ishwaran
Principals
Mrs. Asha Narayanan
Winner Announce by
Mrs. Amruta Fadnavis
Aanya Punatar
Euro school, Navi Mumbai
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul School, Mumbai
Aditya Anil
Campion school, Mumbai
Vanshika Barlota
Sri Vani international School, Bangalore
Awards show
 
Speakers
 
Principals
 
Parents
 
0
0
0
0